Skip to content

Housing

Housing overview

Interiorsnopixel-housing2 screenshots

Empty housing shells

Empty housing shells placed across 13 zones around the map — 468 shells in total.

  • Chumash
  • Cypress
  • East City
  • Grapeseed
  • La Puerta
  • Little Seoul
  • Mirror Park
  • Mountains
  • Paleto
  • Sandy
  • Southside
  • Vespucci
  • Vinewood
Chumash12 shells · Chumash
AddressXYZ
Barbareno Rd 35-3202.761274.7112.87
Ineseno Road 23-3047.36523.537.64
Barbareno Rd 32-3200.691203.238.96
Ineseno Road 4-3129.72244.7214.51
Ineseno Road 3-3127.89238.9913.3
Barbareno Rd 31-3198.071196.912.5
Ineseno Road 18-3068.07450.765.79
Ineseno Road 17-3067.65443.739.31
Ineseno Road 32-3055.78632.747.97
Ineseno Road 31-3053.14616.148.12
Fort Zancudo Approach Rd 1-1843.662941.7536.65
Fort Zancudo Approach Rd 2-1798.752999.436.65
Cypress9 shells · Cypress Flats
AddressXYZ
South Shambles St 71065.35-2398.4635.05
South Shambles St 61064.17-2424.135.21
Hanger Way 21025.92-2531.3331.89
Abattoir Ave 4650.5-2638.098.44
Abattoir Ave 5675.17-2667.947.19
Abattoir Ave 6675.28-2711.117.48
Abattoir Ave 7569.39-2717.657.53
Labor Place 21046.31-1926.3633.9
Orchardville Ave 56972.96-1859.0431.42
East City31 shells · El Burro Heights
AddressXYZ
Fudge Lane 11189.76-1618.2445.43
Fudge Lane 21206.71-1602.0451.26
Fudge Lane 31227.56-1581.8853.98
Fudge Lane 41315.77-1517.1352.01
Fudge Lane 51342.29-1520.8155.09
Fudge Lane 61384.77-1510.8458.64
Fudge Lane 71402.53-1497.2959.13
Fudge Lane 81413.65-1486.4360.67
Fudge Lane 101383.81-1545.2857.47
Fudge Lane 111364.72-1564.6356.54
Fudge Lane 121328.34-1556.854.64
Fudge Lane 131292.5-1611.0356.29
Fudge Lane 141264.33-1620.4756.89
Fudge Lane 151246.42-1628.6253.59
Fudge Lane 161220.41-1651.3249.37
Fudge Lane 171196.56-1658.4644.24
Sustancia Road 11337.43-1573.5854.96
Amarillo Vista 11246.04-1727.8252.56
Amarillo Vista 31288.66-1705.7958.04
Amarillo Vista 41315.02-1692.9158.75
Amarillo Vista 51351.74-1688.8561.71
Amarillo Vista 61365.98-1723.7665.94
Amarillo Vista 71317.09-1737.8454.93
Amarillo Vista 81298.4-1745.754.49
Amarillo Vista 91265.16-1769.349.86
Labor Place 11356.21-1747.0764.67
Capital Blvd 21182.16-1400.2136.37
Capital Blvd 11211.52-1386.8836.34
Capital Blvd 41144.92-1385.0342.36
Capital Blvd 51157.37-1344.7537.44
El Rancho Blvd 71218.45-1252.0236.7
Grapeseed17 shells · Grapeseed
AddressXYZ
Grapeseed Main St 111732.744643.145.59
Grapeseed Main St 131717.244728.8347.1
Grapeseed Main St 361649.34851.2544.64
Grapeseed Main St 121724.84675.5344.05
Grapeseed Main St 141711.084777.2144.46
North Calafia Way 6951300.834354.6242.4
Grapeseed Ave 22578.694674.9537.57
Union Rd 322248.665162.661.34
Grapeseed Ave 422425.634980.7342.37
Grapeseed Main St 441668.574656.5243.66
Grapeseed Main St 431674.44691.6544.08
Grapeseed Main St 421659.714744.2942.35
Grapeseed Main St 411655.194775.2242.55
Grapeseed Main St 351649.754861.3242.5
Grapeseed Main St 161688.824841.6142.26
Grapeseed Main St 171692.384856.1342.23
Grapeseed Main St 341649.694873.4442.27
La Puerta14 shells · La Puerta
AddressXYZ
Autopia Pkwy 9-527.05-2215.8310.37
Autopia Pkwy 10-432.64-2173.3212.1
South Arsenal St 12-536.73-1795.3325.09
South Arsenal St 13-563.76-1808.9424.73
Mutiny Road 1-570.84-1766.3926.58
Mutiny Road 2-583.02-1757.8926.58
Bay City Ave 1-1039.83-1612.047.68
Bay City Ave 2-1030.83-1606.057.66
Goma St 9-1114.38-1496.516.12
Goma St 10-1105.79-1490.496.32
Melanoma St 15-1081.1-1509.189.21
Melanoma St 18-1104.07-1528.549.86
Bay City Ave 3-1117.1-1457.315.7
Bay City Ave 4-1121.44-1438.377.77
Little Seoul17 shells · Little Seoul
AddressXYZ
South Rockford Dr 11-711.95-1148.4212.02
Palomino Ave 226-691.09-1031.919.16
Palomino Ave 227-710.49-1043.119.16
Palomino Ave 228-701.26-1015.4818.98
Palomino Ave 229-719.66-1026.1418.96
Lindsay Circus 11-663.96-981.7623.59
Calais Ave 301-594.91-1154.3924.15
Calais Ave 303-604.08-1142.4824.21
Calais Ave 305-604.08-1128.1424.21
Calais Ave 307-604.08-1116.0624.21
Calais Ave 308-604.08-1106.1824.21
Calais Ave 309-608.54-1096.123.99
South Rockford Dr 351-816.46-1116.5512.19
South Rockford Dr 352-821.26-1107.3312.16
South Rockford Dr 353-825.62-1099.7712.16
South Rockford Dr 354-830.14-1091.3612.15
South Rockford Dr 355-837.29-1086.0812.05
Mirror Park80 shells · Mirror Park
AddressXYZ
Nikola Place 11304.24-520.7972.83
Nikola Place 21330.24-528.1271.03
Nikola Place 31349.82-540.2675.28
Nikola Place 41375.19-547.9173.28
Nikola Place 51394.58-565.8175.87
Nikola Place 61392.25-596.5275.85
Nikola Place 71368.44-613.2376.08
Nikola Place 81337.53-604.4473.3
Nikola Place 91321.79-589.6974.62
Nikola Place 101300.28-580.8973.1
East Mirror Drive 61237.96-567.8768.23
East Mirror Drive 71240.61-59768.39
East Mirror Drive 81248.36-617.7768.27
East Mirror Drive 91258.63-650.6666.71
East Mirror Drive 101266.06-684.9964.61
East Mirror Drive 111260.68-704.7163.52
Mirror Park Boulevard 11233.41-724.1859.64
Mirror Park Boulevard 21222.88-692.4559.7
Mirror Park Boulevard 31223.46-668.8962.1
Mirror Park Boulevard 41212.66-621.2565.06
Mirror Park Boulevard 51208.6-597.366.65
Mirror Park Boulevard 61204.52-573.9667.74
Mirror Park Boulevard 71208.89-558.7668.03
West Mirror Drive 1991.85-732.0256.45
West Mirror Drive 2982.3-724.1756.82
West Mirror Drive 3968.9-704.7457.07
West Mirror Drive 4954.81-674.1759.83
West Mirror Drive 5941.74-654.5457.04
West Mirror Drive 6925.35-642.5256.88
West Mirror Drive 7898.45-622.257.05
West Mirror Drive 8883.53-604.8957.05
West Mirror Drive 9860.48-587.1956.75
West Mirror Drive 10842.57-558.9556.67
West Mirror Drive 11843.31-531.9656.3
West Mirror Drive 12857.17-510.0256.33
West Mirror Drive 13875.96-494.5656.48
West Mirror Drive 14902.48-483.9560.83
West Mirror Drive 15920.8-473.5159.69
West Mirror Drive 16947.24-460.3460.25
West Mirror Drive 17964.03-449.6461.39
West Mirror Drive 18984.57-430.2462.74
West Mirror Drive 191007.76-419.663.95
West Mirror Drive 201024.32-408.5964.95
Bridge Street 91117.68-393.8967.34
Bridge Street 101107.7-410.6968.94
Bridge Street 111106.96-442.766.39
Bridge Street 121103.71-464.7465.91
Bridge Street 131097.19-486.1664.06
Bridge Street 141039.56-495.0862.86
Bridge Street 151047.81-473.5762.9
Bridge Street 161051.09-448.8564.85
West Mirror Drive 221016.42-473.0762.89
West Mirror Drive 23973.57-504.6260.73
West Mirror Drive 24946.7-520.7759.23
West Mirror Drive 25925.39-530.0658.19
West Mirror Drive 26897.46-539.457.12
Nikola Avenue 1915.72-564.2759.76
Nikola Avenue 2960.74-541.6358.34
Nikola Avenue 3986.51-521.8459.08
Nikola Avenue 41009.65-508.5259.67
Mirror Place 11004.62-570.6659.21
Nikola Avenue 5978.03-584.5858.25
Nikola Avenue 6967.39-598.4558.5
West Mirror Drive 27986.17-622.2157.82
Mirror Place 2995.97-594.7558.24
East Mirror Drive 51245.97-512.8467.97
East Mirror Drive 41246.74-501.1968.51
East Mirror Drive 31255.86-481.0968.79
East Mirror Drive 21258.74-458.0668.92
East Mirror Drive 11258.31-430.6968.41
Bridge Street 8959.66-247.466.55
Bridge Street 7937.2-241.3970.01
Bridge Street 6922.17-231.9169.2
Bridge Street 5883.97-200.8473.71
Bridge Street 4850.74-175.8877.58
Bridge Street 3815.61-159.0179.59
Bridge Street 2796.98-151.8777.17
West Mirror Drive 1011129.91-779.9257.85
West Mirror Drive 1031087.07-781.7959.18
West Mirror Drive 1071097.17-353.6368.83
Mountains18 shells · Great Chaparral, Grand Senora Desert, Harmony
AddressXYZ
Route 68 101-289.492537.4876.37
Baytree Canyon Rd 202-268.92202.17132.23
Senora Rd 32722.972326.1753.9
Route 68 57566.32601.3344
Route 68 56505.162608.0544.66
Route 68 55473.12604.5845.68
Route 68 54406.652586.9644.85
Route 68 53384.71257944.65
Route 68 52368.062575.2644.58
Route 68 51349.932568.8544.86
Senora Fwy 112663.823291.2956.53
Senora Fwy 122640.313296.6457.54
Senora Fwy 132614.333276.3156.69
Senora Fwy 142627.23254.5456.55
Senora Fwy 81542.892228.5779.33
Senora Rd 71391.872169.2299.95
Route 68 991200.242653.5940.53
Baytree Canyon Rd 218801.072164.7454.15
Paleto56 shells · Paleto
AddressXYZ
Procopio Drive 234.76666.5232.66
Procopio Drive 3-14.436664.6432.22
Procopio Drive 4-44.856640.6833.23
Procopio Drive 5-138.186565.5729.66
Procopio Drive 6-219.336445.0432.5
Procopio Drive 7-248.846422.3730.07
Procopio Drive 8-273.316401.8132.89
Procopio Drive 9-371.696344.3930.06
Procopio Drive 10-409.66319.1127.62
Procopio Drive 11-445.986268.7129.5
Procopio Drive 12-444.716261.7132.99
Procopio Drive 13-466.456203.7231.56
Procopio Drive 14-466.526197.5730.36
Procopio Drive 15-382.53624930.48
Procopio Drive 16-363.336264.1230.49
Procopio Drive 17-324.536299.5734.55
Procopio Drive 18-297.816318.6833.09
Procopio Drive 19-275.116349.7332.98
Procopio Drive 20-243.326363.432.36
Procopio Drive 21-223.596375.432.66
Procopio Drive 22-206.046391.0633.79
Procopio Drive 23-188.856407.5630.9
Procopio Drive 25-104.336527.0828.78
Procopio Drive 26-40.116578.6333.14
Procopio Drive 27-22.166591.7230.27
Procopio Drive 282.996608.5930.48
Paleto Boulevard 127.676598.1531.43
Paleto Boulevard 21.146576.1831.69
Paleto Boulevard 3-16.696554.134.45
Paleto Boulevard 15-333.426233.0332.8
Paleto Boulevard 16-347.536227.3930.47
Paleto Boulevard 17-362.516211.0430.45
Paleto Boulevard 18-378.196193.1632.63
Paleto Boulevard 35-52.046435.8337.47
Great Ocean Hwy 236171.016376.8935.66
Paleto Boulevard 28-273.796235.9732.49
Paleto Boulevard 29-269.516242.0431.97
Paleto Boulevard 30-264.576248.0732.08
Paleto Boulevard 14-302.576259.8634.03
Paleto Boulevard 12-276.036287.7832.2
Paleto Boulevard 11-273.956303.3233.37
Paleto Boulevard 9-235.38634233.05
Great Ocean Hwy 266118.596632.1433.14
Great Ocean Hwy 237112.536360.1934.27
Great Ocean Hwy 230410.586518.7131.6
Paleto Boulevard 43-7.886497.2732.57
Paleto Boulevard 40-26.956478.3331.96
Paleto Boulevard 41-19.096474.6331.93
Paleto Boulevard 42-176486.1232.1
Pyrite Ave 5-153.616316.3432.52
Pyrite Ave 2-165.86332.6632.08
Pyrite Ave 1-173.636336.6532.26
Great Ocean Hwy 62244.066475.1332.58
Great Ocean Hwy 62331.246492.5132.98
Great Ocean Hwy 62420.716481.9832.98
Great Ocean Hwy 6254.816464.133.64
Sandy31 shells · Sandy Shores
AddressXYZ
Algonquin Blvd 11779.763742.0334.67
Algonquin Blvd 21901.243868.2432.28
Niland Ave 31896.493877.9532.9
Cholla Springs Ave 11837.383866.7234.36
Cholla Springs Ave 21814.643852.6933.76
Cholla Springs Ave 31762.823819.3934.9
Cholla Springs Ave 41737.863806.5234.41
Mountain View Dr 21751.233787.3934.84
Cholla Springs Ave 61633.713728.2435.47
Marina Dr 21923.23891.7933.03
Marina Dr 31914.493914.2733.46
Niland Ave 51885.33914.9633.74
Niland Ave 71842.283910.7832.77
Cholla Springs Ave 131809.753911.6636.43
Marina Dr 71784.843908.2634.95
Marina Dr 91735.713889.4735.97
Cholla Springs Ave 91726.593855.7437.16
Marina Dr 1116953860.4635.57
Mountain View Dr 41654.363816.735.56
Marina Dr 131534.463716.2235.65
Marina Dr 161428.963666.6134.87
Lesbos Ln 31430.573648.5137.52
Lesbos Ln 41435.993635.9435.37
Marina Dr 171410.123659.7833.73
Marina Dr 191386.423653.3135.31
Marina Dr 26906.143583.4236.7
Marina Dr 24911.653646.3433.19
Alhambra Dr 11996.563785.5934.18
Calafia Rd 675.363755.8340.77
Calafia Rd 1978.233730.8440.78
Calafia Rd 399.143680.9940.6
Southside159 shells · South Side
AddressXYZ
Grove Street 1-37.24-1851.626.4
Grove Street 2-25.34-1863.5725.54
Grove Street 3-8.78-1875.924.34
Grove Street 43.38-1884.7324.06
Grove Street 515.36-1902.2423.17
Grove Street 635.99-1916.1722.17
Grove Street 750.27-1927.7422.42
Grove Street 863.8-1943.6321.58
Grove Street 973.3-1952.7121.38
Grove Street 1081.08-1962.6921.34
Grove Street 11115.53-1969.0921.83
Grove Street 12131.19-1926.7921.58
Grove Street 13118.28-1919.0821.68
Grove Street 14107.24-1905.0221.6
Grove Street 1561.1-1868.7523.32
Grove Street 1648.18-1860.424.17
Grove Street 1734.25-1849.4924.27
Grove Street 1824.28-1840.0724.81
Grove Street 20-35.36-1787.7928.33
Grove Street 21-48.28-1779.4729.19
Covenant Avenue 197.74-1890.3324.83
Covenant Avenue 2112.48-1892.4624.13
Covenant Avenue 3126.56-1897.9424.03
Covenant Avenue 4142.77-1911.7623.73
Covenant Avenue 5208.68-1893.3425.18
Covenant Avenue 6198.88-1875.9625.25
Covenant Avenue 7173.22-1866.2724.61
Covenant Avenue 8154.84-1858.2625.1
Covenant Avenue 9137.42-1846.6325.43
Brouge Avenue 1158.24-1831.4728.06
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 6174.66-1920.9421.58
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 5160.28-1938.6420.74
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 4144.31-1952.2519.66
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 3139.47-1966.3219.08
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 30255.46-1941.4725.21
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 29261.95-1931.0825.63
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 28270.81-1918.9426.53
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 27288.31-1906.927.46
Jamestown Street 25319.76-1934.2925.21
Jamestown Street 26307.08-1949.925.13
Jamestown Street 27291.22-1963.4723.1
Jamestown Street 28287-1977.1621.81
Jamestown Street 29274.98-1989.121.02
Jamestown Street 30251.33-2017.3119.78
Jamestown Street 31245.36-2026.3418.92
Jamestown Street 32232.14-2042.5318.58
Jamestown Street 9499.92-1826.3529.09
Jamestown Street 10506.13-1816.9529.1
Jamestown Street 11520.43-1792.2829.43
Jamestown Street 12523.36-1778.3629.12
Jamestown Street 13498.74-1697.1430.15
Jamestown Street 14482.1-1708.2229.9
Jamestown Street 15474.32-1734.4729.36
Jamestown Street 16467.69-1753.4429.6
Jamestown Street 17463.04-1772.2129.27
Jamestown Street 19436.29-1826.2128.57
Jamestown Street 20423.1-1836.828.67
Jamestown Street 21409.17-1851.9527.52
Jamestown Street 22399.03-1863.227.08
Jamestown Street 23380.34-1873.2526.23
Jamestown Street 24364.43-1892.2825.39
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 25332.99-1847.8928.64
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 24344-1833.7928.56
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 23353.3-1823.9729.12
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 21410.48-1756.0129.92
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 20422.82-1739.5229.8
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 19431.7-1727.2829.96
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 18449.18-1715.429.91
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 12328.45-1737.8729.94
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 11315.73-1753.4830.15
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 10299.85-1767.0429.3
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 9295.62-1780.7628.65
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 8288.24-1790.7328.45
Brouge Avenue 2254.78-1737.2130.18
Brouge Avenue 3261.25-1726.8729.85
Brouge Avenue 4270.12-1714.6230.03
Brouge Avenue 5287.61-1702.6429.85
Brouge Avenue 6248.32-1667.8129.88
Brouge Avenue 7235.71-1681.4130.21
Brouge Avenue 8219.58-1693.6729.89
Brouge Avenue 9211.92-1712.1729.89
Brouge Avenue 10195.97-1720.5429.86
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 26324.65-1860.828.02
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 2138.13-1982.1719.23
Forum Drive 1222.97-1436.4531.15
Forum Drive 11-0.37-1434.2831.47
Forum Drive 9-33.08-1439.6732.09
Forum Drive 8-46.66-1440.0832.63
Forum Drive 7-64.99-1442.8332.74
Grove Street 182-1.61-1828.528.58
Strawberry Avenue 20176.9-1322.6231.51
Strawberry Avenue 21182.46-1314.7829.75
Strawberry Avenue 22184.11-1310.2629.78
Strawberry Avenue 23185.96-1306.3629.74
Strawberry Avenue 24187.6-1301.8629.79
Strawberry Avenue 25188.1-1296.5729.82
Strawberry Avenue 26191.6-1290.3729.97
Strawberry Avenue 28198.18-1268.2529.87
Strawberry Avenue 27195.25-1276.2929.95
Strawberry Avenue 202163-1310.1329.73
Power St 8-82.25-1271.9135.14
Power St 7-81.63-1288.7935.91
Power St 6-83.56-1302.2829.97
Power St 5-83.56-1308.4629.97
Innocence Blvd 17-40.57-1340.1130.92
Innocence Blvd 19-17.83-1339.7930.71
Innocence Blvd 215.58-1343.3933.74
Elgin St 549.81-1338.8330.63
Elgin St 722.12-1290.8531.76
Power St 9-49.4-1279.6836.35
Forum Drive 1-192.63-1706.9935.52
Carson Ave 41230.12-1860.830.8
Carson Ave 42217.37-1849.3827.99
Carson Ave 44210.45-1842.5328.37
Carson Ave 45202.38-1835.7628.65
Carson Ave 47191.43-1830.6929.53
Carson Ave 50166.34-1803.931.07
Innocence Blvd 206428.21-1564.3135.03
Innocence Blvd 207434.21-1569.4335.03
Innocence Blvd 208440.18-1574.5135.03
Innocence Blvd 209450.49-1583.0735.03
Innocence Blvd 210456.53-1588.1435.03
Innocence Blvd 211462.55-1593.1935.03
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 13457.77-1568.9835.02
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 14462.82-1562.9635.02
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 15467.92-1556.8935.02
Roy Lowenstein Boulevard 16475.21-1551.4832.69
Little Bighorn Avenue 26483.37-1294.9630.22
Carson Ave 203445.25-1977.323.74
Jamestown Street 332296.44-2078.5919.54
Jamestown Street 333299.48-2089.0619.35
Jamestown Street 334292.75-2070.0618.3
Jamestown Street 335302.49-2096.7318.27
Jamestown Street 336337.44-2096.818.87
Jamestown Street 337329.66-2101.920.11
Jamestown Street 338320.54-2106.7120.28
Jamestown Street 339294.54-2033.7420.4
Jamestown Street 340289.01-2041.221.65
Jamestown Street 341282.09-2048.8321.8
Jamestown Street 342342.95-2071.821.57
Jamestown Street 343326.76-2058.9622.81
Jamestown Street 344316.36-2050.2322.81
Jamestown Street 345309.59-2043.8421.55
Jamestown Street 346335.47-2066.2722.81
Jamestown Street 347359.06-208023.77
Jamestown Street 348371.77-2065.4423.61
Jamestown Street 349378.08-2057.3123.76
Jamestown Street 350386.71-2042.2425.44
Jamestown Street 351395.22-2024.8925.28
Jamestown Street 352399.25-2015.425.43
Jamestown Street 353368.3-2042.1822.98
Jamestown Street 354359.85-2034.3724.23
Jamestown Street 355351.08-2027.0624.24
Jamestown Street 356342.42-2019.7524.23
Jamestown Street 357334.93-2014.2122.99
Jamestown Street 361358.14-1991.1426.27
Jamestown Street 362376.16-1998.1126.1
Jamestown Street 363385.97-2001.2826.26
Dutch London St 4197.72-2216.187.35
Vespucci16 shells · Vespucci
AddressXYZ
Bay City Ave 103-1209-1316.078.91
Magellan Ave 99-1254.42-1353.596.95
Magellan Ave 98-1261.89-1332.346.76
Melanoma St 20-1141.13-1558.556.77
Melanoma St 8-1139.43-1599.586.34
Magellan Ave 7-1091.06-1608.455.81
Melanoma Ave 2-1100.01-1672.835.76
Cortes St 4-1339.39-1149.629.8
Cortes St 3-1340.87-1163.465.94
Aguja St 13-1170.81-1438.075.05
Aguja St 14-1161.65-1429.68.03
Aguja St 17-1139.81-1412.799.12
Bay City Ave 5-1129.71-1427.028.39
Aguja St 19-1144.04-1437.839.83
Aguja St 20-1151.56-1445.198.64
Aguja St 21-1159.99-1451.686.33
Vinewood8 shells · Richman, Pacific Bluffs, Vinewood
AddressXYZ
Sam Austin Drive 3-1587.01-39.3562.53
Sam Austin Drive 2-1556.61-101.0160.77
Americano Way 5-1638.4826.4668.12
Americano Way 4-1575.7619.663.76
Kortz Rd 30-2217.25260.02185.08
East Galileo Ave 11-407.951094.87327.89
Didion Dr 2-474.66341.11104.68
Strangeways Dr 1-705.6153.1244.24